Summary judgment is appropriate Where "the pleadings, affidavits, and depositions establish that there is no genuine issue of material fact and that the moving party is entitled to judgment as amatter of law." Jones, 146 Wn.2d at 300-01; CR 56(o). Under RCW a party may seek judicial review under the PRA when the party has "been denied an opportunity to inspect or copy a public record by an agency."8 Our Supreme Court has held that records are "'produced"' under the PRA when they are "made available for inspection and copying." Sanders v. State, 169 Wn.2d 827, 836, 240 l?.3d 120 (2010). RCW 42.56.550(6) provides that actions under RCW 42.56.550 "must be tiled Within one year ofthe agency's claim of exemption or the last production of a record on a partial or installment basis." RCW After theparties filed their briefs, Division One of this court held that RCW one year statute of limitations applies only when an agency claims an exemption or 'When"it in a'pieceirrea1manner,'not when 'arragency' produces' all requested records. Tobin v. Worden, 156 Wn.