any ballot access to voters within those counties (in order to borrow over $1 billion as loaned to the miscreant district by investors, to attain a Federal Transit Administration loan guarantee for $1.2 billion in additional debt of that miscreant district through this continuing fraud and to defraud aU other persons and entities who and which have relied upon audits promulgated without due professional care, reasonable diligence and other essential actions minimally adequate for him to "faithfully discharge the duties of the office of (name of office) to the best of my ability" pursuant to RCW 43.01.020. Thus, the nominal Auditor of our state is failing to comply with the explicit requirement of the mandatory Oath of Office obligating him to "faithfully discharge the duties of the office of (name of office) to the best of my ability" pursuant to RCW 43.01.020, and, hence, is further legally subject to removal from office by the People for good cause.