StubHub, 2011 IL 1 11127, 1125; see also Palm, 2013 IL 1 10505, 1136. In making that determination, the following factors are relevant: the nature and extent of the problem; (2) whether the State or the municipality has the greater interest in solving that problem; and (3) whether the State or the municipality has a traditional role in solving the problem. StabHub, 2011 IL 11 1127, 1126-36; see also Gurba v. Community High School District No. 155, 2014 1L App (2d) 140098, 1179 (2014). Section 1 of FOIA (5 ILCS 140/1 (West 2012)) provides, in pertinent part: Pursuant to the fundamental philosophy of the American constitutional form of government, it is declared to be the public policy of the State of Illinois that all persons are entitled to full and complete information regarding the affairs of government and the o?icial acts and policies of those who represent them as public o?icials and public employees consistent with the terms of this Act. *lltil?