Id. § 1804(a). The FISC may issue a traditional FISA order only if it finds that, among other things, there is “probable cause to believe that the target of the electronic surveillance [was] a foreign power or an agent of a foreign power,” id. § 1805(a)(2)(A), and “each of the facilities or places at which the electronic surveillance is directed is being used, or is about to be used, by a foreign power or an agent of a foreign power,” id. § 1805(a)(2)(B).